Blasto NTSC not working

Software title information and feedback tested by customers
Post Reply
iggy_poop
Just Joined
Just Joined
Posts: 1
Joined: December 7th, 2018, 9:52 am

Blasto NTSC not working

Post by iggy_poop » December 7th, 2018, 9:55 am

Is Blasto NTSC working for anyone? I've tried loading it several times (k1v3, k1v2, k1v1, off) and I just get a black screen. I'm on the latest updates!

User avatar
Matt
Cybdyn Systems - Admin
Cybdyn Systems - Admin
Posts: 1673
Joined: December 31st, 2012, 5:37 pm
I am a: Systems Designer
Skype: psio94
Location: Australia
Contact:

Re: Blasto NTSC not working

Post by Matt » December 16th, 2018, 7:26 pm

Fixed in ARM V2.6.1. We will release it in Menu System V2.6.5 soon.

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest